Skip to content
0

My Cart

Search for:
New Venice Bakery
  • Home
  • About Us
  • Our Products
  • Special Orders
  • Contact Us
Search for:
Pistachio Cake freshly baked at New Venice Bakery in Garfield, NJ
PistachioCake
Featured

Pistachio Cake

Categories: Italian Cakes and Custom Celebration Cakes, Italian Pastries, Cookies and Sweets

Related products

Tiramisu Cake freshly baked at New Venice Bakery in Garfield, NJFeatured
  • Italian Cakes and Custom Celebration Cakes
  • Italian Pastries, Cookies and Sweets

Tiramisu Cake

Read more
Sprinkles Cookie
  • Italian Pastries, Cookies and Sweets

Sprinkles Cookie

Read more
Glazed Twist
  • Italian Pastries, Cookies and Sweets

Glazed Twist

Read more
Pistachio Slice freshly baked at New Venice Bakery in Garfield, NJ
  • Italian Pastries, Cookies and Sweets

Pistachio Slice

Read more
Napoleon
  • Italian Pastries, Cookies and Sweets

Napoleon

Read more
Marble Pound Cake freshly baked at New Venice Bakery in Garfield, NJ
  • Italian Pastries, Cookies and Sweets

Marble Pound Cake

Read more
Croissant freshly baked at New Venice Bakery in Garfield, NJ
  • Italian Pastries, Cookies and Sweets

Croissant

Read more
Blueberry Muffin
  • Italian Pastries, Cookies and Sweets

Blueberry Muffin

Read more
Red Velvet Cake freshly baked at New Venice Bakery in Garfield, NJFeatured
  • Italian Cakes and Custom Celebration Cakes
  • Italian Pastries, Cookies and Sweets

Red Velvet Cake

Read more
Coffee Roll freshly baked at New Venice Bakery in Garfield, NJ
  • Italian Pastries, Cookies and Sweets

Coffee Roll

Read more
New Venice Bakery
© 2019 - 2026 New Venice Bakery. All Rights Reserved.
  • Facebook
  • Instagram